Pigtail LC MM OM2 (1.5)m (FBXLCUC11-MXF005)

£165.00

Pigtail LC MM OM2 (1.5)m

£165.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Specifications:-

Product Classification:-

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | Europe | Latin America | Middle East/Africa | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber pigtail, unjacketed
Product Brand SYSTIMAX InstaPATCH® 360
Ordering Note Minimum length may vary based on cable configuration

General Specifications:-

Color, boot A Aqua
Color, connector A Black
Interface, Connector A LC/UPC
Jacket Color Aqua
Total Fibers, quantity 1

Dimensions:-

Cable Assembly Length Range (m) 1 – 61
Cable Assembly Length Range (ft) 2 – 200

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pigtail LC MM OM2 (1.5)m (FBXLCUC11-MXF005)”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping Details

  • Please pay more attention to your order address which MUST MATCH your shipping address. (If you’re from Russia, Please leave your full name. It is very important)
  • Items will be shipped within 3 business days after payment.
  • Please check items when delivered, if damaged, please kindly accept it and contact us immediately.  We will make a confirmation and resend you a new one.

 

Shipping By Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time Tracking Information
Thembay Express Free Shipping 12-20 days Not available
LEX $20.00 - $50.00 04-12 days Available
Lorem Ex $26.00 - $70.00 03-17 days Available

Packaging Details

  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Size: 25cm x 32cm x 5cm (9.84in x 12.60in x 1.97in)
  • Package Weight: 0.56kg (1.23lb.)